FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 6172643
nr 617 2643
BOOK CASE
late 19th century, mahogany, brons beslag, length: 240, width: 35, height: 158,
Sent 1800-tal, Mahogny, brons beslag, längd: 240, djup: 35, höjd: 158, se baksida för proveniens
3500
SEK 3000
Monday December 21 2009
at 17:00:00
21/12 15:03:01